Timetable

Studio Timetable

Studio One (small)​​​​​Studio Two (big)

Monday​​​​​​​ 
17:00 – 17:40​ Grade 4 Ballet​​​​​                                        16:20 – 17:00​ Grade 3 Ballet​

17:40 – 18:40​ Grade 5 Ballet ​​​​​                                       17:00 – 18:00​ Advanced Foundation Ballet​

20:00 – 21:15​  Pregnancy Yoga​​​​​                                    18:00 – 19:00​Advanced 1 Ballet
​​​
​​​​​​​​​​
​​​​Tuesday​​​​​​​

​14.00 – 15.00​ Mum & Baby Yoga​​​​                                 17:00 – 17:30​ Grade 2 Modern​

17:00 – 18:00​ Intermediate Foundation Ballet        ​​​17:30 – 18:00​ Grade 2 Tap

18:00 – 18:40​ Grade 4 Modern                                    ​​​​18:00 – 18:40 ​Grade 3 Modern​

18:40 – 19:20​ Grade 4 Tap​​​​​                                            18:40 – 19:20​ Grade 3 Tap​​

19:20 – 20:00​ Adult Tap (improvers)                        ​19:20 – 20:00​ Grade 5 Modern

20:00 – 20:40​ Adult Tap (beginners)​​​​​​​​​​​​
​​​
​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​Wednesday​​​​​​​

17:00 – 18:00​ Private Lesson​​​​​                                      17:00 – 17:45​ Intermediate Foundation Modern

17:45 – 18:30 ​Intermediate Tap                                 ​​​18:30 – 19:15​ Intermediate Modern​​​​​​​​​​​

19:15 – 20:00​ Advanced 1 Tap                                   ​​​​​​​​​20:00 – 20:45​ Advanced 1 Modern
​​​​​​​​​​​​

Thursday​​​​​​​

09:30 – 10:45​ Yoga                                                   ​​ ​​​​17:00 – 18:00 ​Grade 6/7 Ballet

16:00 – 17:00 ​Kids Yoga​​​​​                                           18:00 – 19:00​ Grade 8 Ballet

​​​​17:30 – 18:30​Advanced 1 Ballet​​​​
​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​
Friday​

10:15 – 11:00 ​Toddler Yoga​​​​​Friday​

17:15 – 18:00 Junior National ​​​​                               17:00 – 18:00​ Intermediate Ballet​

18:00 – 19:00 ​…                                                       ​​​​​18:00 – 19:15 ​Advanced Level Free Class​​​​​​​​​​

19:15 – 20:15 ​Pas de deux Ballet
​​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​​​​​
Saturday​​​​​​​

09:00 – 10:15​ Major Ballet​​​​​                                    10:00 – 10:40​ Tots Ballet

10:40 – 11:20​ Pre-Primary Ballet​​​​                         10:40 – 11:20 ​Primary Ballet​​

12:00 – 12:40 ​Grade 2 Ballet                                ​​​​​11:20 – 12:00​ Primary Tap & Modern​​

12:40 – 13:10​ Grade 1 Modern​​​​                             12:00 – 12:40​ Grade 1 Ballet​​

13:10 – 13:40​ Grade 1 Tap​​

 

Sunday

09:00​​ Karate